Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOLLY DRIVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+50.4%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
-21.5%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8HT
← Back to All Properties