13, PORTOBELLO GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 8HU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£153,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£238,000+180.0%
Sold on 19 August 2009
Detached
+£153,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 19 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1