Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, LONG READINGS LANE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+51.2%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+95.5%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+49.9%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
+£36,620 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,330
+22.2%
Sold on 20 October 1998
Terraced
+£13,330 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1QB
← Back to All Properties