333, HOLLINS LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 8BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£147,000+17.6%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Terraced
+£22,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999+129.4%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
+£70,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1