Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
266A, BLACK ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 7JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.0%
Price Change
-£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
-45.0%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
-£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+177.8%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7JY
← Back to All Properties