Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, NURSERY CLOSE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£687,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£687,000
+20.5%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£570,000
+258.6%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Detached
+£411,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 6 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9WA
← Back to All Properties