60, BLANDFORD ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 6BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£81,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+104.9%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
+£81,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,100+20.2%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£13,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+150.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1