Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, HOUGHTON ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 6JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+37.7%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+10.3%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+35.0%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 16 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 6JD
← Back to All Properties