Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ASPEN CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
11 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.3%
Price Change
+£121,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+179.3%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£121,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7BG
← Back to All Properties