Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BEECHWOOD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+72.2%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+74.8%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6JT
← Back to All Properties