Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, RICHMOND ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1LN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+10.2%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+15.7%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+168.4%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1LN
← Back to All Properties