51, ORCHARD GROVE, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL9 9ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£625,000+43.7%
Sold on 9 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000+19.2%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000+94.1%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 25 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1