Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, POOLE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+32.6%
Sold on 7 January 2025
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+227.6%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 24 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3EX
← Back to All Properties