APARTMENT 6, HAWKHURST COURT, HAWKHURST PARK, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 2TG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-55.9%
Price Change
-£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£48,500-55.9%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1