Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, LOSCOE DENBY LANE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7RX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£47,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+59.6%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Terraced
+£47,800 from previous sale
Sale #6
£80,200
-5.6%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Terraced
-£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+41.8%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+67.5%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£24,160 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,790
+40.4%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£10,290 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7RX
← Back to All Properties