Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HOLST AVENUE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+8.6%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£464,995
+3.3%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+24.1%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,500
Sold on 29 January 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1QZ
← Back to All Properties