Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
553, LEEDS & BRADFORD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+154.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3LE
← Back to All Properties