7, MEADOW CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 7NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+27.9%
Sold on 6 July 2016
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+84.8%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 18 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1