Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66B, WALKERN ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 3RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+314.8%
Price Change
+£106,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+314.8%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 1 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 3RB
← Back to All Properties