Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CARLTON ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.7%
Price Change
+£297,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+93.7%
Sold on 23 March 2010
Detached
+£297,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+62.8%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8RH
← Back to All Properties