Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, RAVENHILL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 5BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£223,899 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£612,000
+57.7%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Terraced
+£223,899 from previous sale
Sale #3
£388,101
+150.5%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£233,151 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 20 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 5BT
← Back to All Properties