Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KINGS ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+12.2%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+56.8%
Sold on 26 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+84.4%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2PS
← Back to All Properties