Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OXFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 1XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+59.0%
Sold on 19 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+128.1%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 4 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 1XF
← Back to All Properties