Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LOWER DENMARK ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,995
Last Sold Price
6 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.9%
Price Change
+£52,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,995
+155.9%
Sold on 6 February 2003
Terraced
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7SU
← Back to All Properties