Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, PROCTOR ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
-12.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+220.2%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PH
← Back to All Properties