Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PONDWELL CLOSE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+18.4%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1QD
← Back to All Properties