Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GREY HOUSE, BEAMOND END LANE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 0QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+472.5%
Price Change
+£619,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+472.5%
Sold on 14 March 2017
Detached
+£619,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 0QT
← Back to All Properties