Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DOLPHIN CRESCENT, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH66 4UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
3 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.6%
Price Change
+£71,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,950
+98.6%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4UG
← Back to All Properties