Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GLENEAGLES, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+33.6%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+78.6%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4XL
← Back to All Properties