Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EASTWOOD BOULEVARD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+22.0%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-3.1%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
-12.4%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 17 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9XL
← Back to All Properties