133, CLAYBURN CIRCLE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 1PX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
18 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+733.3%
Price Change
+£219,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,995+733.3%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Terraced
+£219,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1