Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DUNSFORD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 4NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
-9.9%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+24.9%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+324.5%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£55,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,960
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 4NP
← Back to All Properties