Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, THE CRESCENT, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
-4.5%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,950
+179.5%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£157,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 18 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8AD
← Back to All Properties