94, WOODTHORPE ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 3JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.0%
Price Change
+£290,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£540,000+116.0%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£290,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+77.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£108,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1