Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KETTERING ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,500
+29.0%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+85.9%
Sold on 1 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1NL
← Back to All Properties