20, MANOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK17 9DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,000+120.0%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+21.7%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1