Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HAVERING CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+3.3%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+36.5%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 14 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4UX
← Back to All Properties