Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CEDAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 1NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+29.4%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£382,500
Sold on 23 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 1NB
← Back to All Properties