246, TOTTERIDGE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7LN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£438,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£438,000+41.3%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 17 April 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1