Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GERALD ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+21.2%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+56.2%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500
+7.4%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+150.0%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4SA
← Back to All Properties