62, THELTON AVENUE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 3LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.6%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+111.6%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Terraced
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+154.8%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 6 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1