2, EDWARD ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,182
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.5%
Price Change
-£26,818 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£98,182-21.5%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£26,818 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+212.5%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 1 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1