Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ACACIA AVENUE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+42.9%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+188.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 1 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0AY
← Back to All Properties