4, LYNDEN COURT, BREARCLIFFE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 2LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,000+4.3%
Sold on 22 November 2020
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+22.8%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1