437, EAST BAWTRY ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S60 4ES

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,043
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£50,043 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,043+39.4%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,043 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000-24.2%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+111.4%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,259 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,241+36.6%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£21,241 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1