Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ELM DRIVE, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+1.1%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+86.0%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+104.1%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6ES
← Back to All Properties