9, BROADLANDS PLACE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 4PX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£199,000+11.2%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 31 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1