FLAT 3, 6, ALEXANDRA TERRACE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 1LA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,000+54.0%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 16 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1