Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FOXDELL WAY, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 6PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+39.2%
Sold on 19 July 2001
Detached
+£33,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,195
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6PU
← Back to All Properties