Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, ASHTON ROAD, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+6.7%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+157.8%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 15 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5AX
← Back to All Properties